Anmälda

Uppdaterad 24/9

Förnamn Efternamn KLUBB / ORT KLASS
Berit Andersson Stafsinge DAM
Jenny Arnesson Varberg DAM
Isabella Arvidsson Varberg DAM
Anni Borgman LK Tuppgök DAM
Tilda Brönnert Kvibille gf DAM
Erika Danker LK Tuppgök DAM
Nina Emilsson Lubba Varberg DAM
Moa Eriksson IK Dran DAM
Kristina Flaa Vilse if DAM
Petra Frank Lubba Varberg DAM
Kristina Franzén OK Nackhe DAM
Nina Geo Falkenberg DAM
Malin Grip SF Byggkonsult DAM
Ewn Hansen SF Byggkonsult DAM
Anette Harder LK Tuppgök DAM
Alexandra Hoff Fbg RR DAM
Angelica Ivesand Falkenberg DAM
Isabel Jacobsen Halmstad ok DAM
Linda Jonsson Halmstad DAM
My Jönsson Kvibille DAM
Charlotte Karlsson Bua trail runners DAM
Katarina Karlsson Frisch DAM
Ulrika Libäck Falkenberg DAM
Helen Lindén LK tuppgök DAM
Anna Lindh Valinge DAM
Petra Lundström LK tuppgök DAM
Josefine Magården Gällsås DAM
Ida Mobjer LK Tuppgök DAM
Ann-Sofie Nilsson Falkenberg DAM
Carita Olofsson Falkenbergs OK DAM
Anette Ottosson RUNFBG DAM
Marianne Persson Falkenberg DAM
Jessica Petersson Falkenberg DAM
Karin Rolofsson Lubba Varberg DAM
Sara Sjögren LK Tuppgök DAM
Suzanne Svensson DAM
Lina Svensson Varberg DAM
Emy Thorén IK Dran DAM
Annica Thorén IK Dran DAM
Moa Thorén IK Dran DAM
Kristina Vannerberg Gårdsfys i Sibbarp DAM
Emilie Widarsson LK Tuppgök DAM
Henrik Almqvist Stafsinge HERR
Johan Andersson RunFBG HERR
Ronnie Andersson Falkenbergs RR HERR
Jens Andersson Ullared runners HERR
Andreas Antonsson IK Dran HERR
Sven Arvidsson LK Tuppgök HERR
Karl-Henrik Axelsson RunFBG HERR
Lars Bengtson Unidnet HERR
Niklas Berggren Björbäck HERR
Martin Bjering HGV FALKENBERG HERR
Daniel Boman RUNFBG HERR
Kalle Byström Glommens Muay Thai HERR
Joakim Carlsson LK Tuppgök HERR
Jimmy Claesson Tesab if HERR
David Danker Lk Tuppgök HERR
Jens Danker LK Tuppgök HERR
Per Danker LK Tuppgök HERR
Martin Davidsson IK Dran HERR
Erik Diding Varbergs GIF Friidrott HERR
Peter Emanuelsson SF Byggkonsult HERR
Peter Eriksson IK Dran HERR
Isak Eriksson IK Dran HERR
Öystein Flaa Vilse if HERR
Einar Flaa Vilse if HERR
Niklas Grip SF Byggkonsult HERR
Anders Gudmundsson Falkenbergs OK HERR
Henrik Gunnarsson Vinberg HERR
David Gustafsson Lantdröm AB HERR
Markus Gustafsson Tranemo IF Skidklubb HERR
Mattias Gustafsson Bua trail runners HERR
Patrik Gustavsson Tranemo IF skidor HERR
Ronald Hedström IK Dran HERR
Fredrik Holm LGM HERR
Stefan Holmgren CK Bure HERR
Mattias Hult Höganäs HERR
Stefan Ingemarsson IK Dran HERR
P-A Jacobsson Falkenbergs OK HERR
Anders Jarl HLT HERR
Emil Johansson Slättelynga Bikers HERR
Joel Johansson Ringsegård HERR
Magnus Johnsson SF Byggkonsult HERR
Martin Jönsson Varberg HERR
Ronald Karlsson Gökatorpet trail run HERR
Lars-Uno Kroon Simlångsdalens IF HERR
Björn Landqvist Åseda HERR
Mikael Larsson Falkenberg HERR
Lars Larsson SF Byggkonsult HERR
Bengt.jm Larsson Falkenberg HERR
Eddy Larsson Halmstad ok HERR
Hans Lilja Ullared HERR
Krister Lindén LK tuppgök HERR
Tomas Lindh Valinge HERR
Bjarne Ljungfalk TESAB IF HERR
Bozo Lukanovic SF Byggkonsult HERR
Andreas Lundblad OK Nackhe HERR
Anders Lundgren Fbg Training Academy HERR
Mats Mandegård Simlångsdalens IF HERR
Mikael Melander Ringsegård, Falkenberg HERR
Erik Michaëlsson IK Dran HERR
Thomas Mossbrant Varberg HERR
Jim Neumann Oxford HERR
Magnus Persson Kvibille GF HERR
Stefan Pettersson Falkenbergs RR HERR
Patrik Rang Halmstads Garnison IF HERR
Magnus Reinsjö IK Dran HERR
Kaij Rolandsson RunFbg HERR
Tomas Sivertsson Soringklubben HERR
Jacob Sjögren LK Tuppgök HERR
Tom Strandberg Falkenberg HERR
Magnus Svensson Falkenbergs CK HERR
Marcus Svensson Falkenberg HERR
Jesper Thuresson Halmstad Garnisons IF HERR
Mats Thynell SF Byggkonsult HERR
Claes Widarsson LK Tuppgök HERR
Thomas Wikström RunFBG HERR
Dan Winnberg IK Trenne Ullared HERR
Claes Åkerberg Krogsered ik HERR
Patrik Åström Halmstad OK HERR