2018 Tourställning dam

Preliminär Tourställning Dam

Plats

Namn

Lag

Etapp 1

Etapp 2

Etapp 3

Etapp 4

Etapp 5

Poäng

1

Emy Thorén

Solvikingarna

38

39

39

40

0

156

2

Jenny Mårtensson

Falkenberg Allstars

39

38

38

38

0

153

3

Josephine Swanson

move träning o hälsa

37

32

36

37

0

142

4

Catrine Gunnarsson

Falkenbergs RR

34

35

37

34

0

140

5

Erika Frick

OK Nackhe

35

34

35

35

0

139

6

Lena Trillelv

Team Salomon

40

40

39

0

119

7

Hannah Karlsson

Varberg

29

29

28

28

0

114

8

Lina Jacobsson

OCT Halmstad

31

28

29

25

0

113

9

Johanna Michaelsson

IK Dran

30

26

24

31

0

111

10

Moa Thorén

IK Dran

27

25

23

32

0

107

11

Fanny Andersson

Falkenbergs IK

33

36

36

0

105

12

Anette Harder

LK Tuppgök

36

33

33

0

102

13

Karin Rolofsson

Varberg

26

23

25

24

0

98

14

Frida Andersson

Falkenbergs OK

27

26

30

0

83

15

Malin Larsson

IK Dran

25

24

22

0

71

16

Kristin Gustavsson

Fbg Training Academy

23

21

26

0

70

17

Malin Grip

Sköld Forsberg

28

20

20

0

68

18

Sofia Andersson 1

Run FBG

21

10

15

21

0

67

19

Eva Stenberg

Ringhals IF

13

18

19

15

0

65

20

Janette Persson

OK Tranan

32

32

0

64

21

Marie Arnesson Galler

IK Dran

30

31

0

61

22

Desirée Andersson

IK Dran

3

12

17

23

0

55

23

Kristina Franzen

OK Nackhe

16

18

19

0

53

24

Johanna Nilsson

Run FBG

22

30

0

52

25

Maria Nilsson

Kvibille GF

16

17

18

0

51

26

Sara Hirseland

Slöinge

3

8

13

20

0

44

27

Therese Ek

Team Triathlon o multisport

21

22

0

43

28

Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson

Falkenberg Allstars

14

27

0

41

29

Johanna Larsson

Sköld Forsberg

40

0

40

30

Therese Lundgren

Fbg Training Academy

24

13

0

37

31

Louise Nilsson

Malmö AI

37

0

37

32

Karin Fornell

Falkenberg Allstars

34

0

34

33

Marie Lundgren

Los Sangrias

11

7

16

0

34

34

Annika Thorén

IK Dran

17

16

0

33

35

Isabella Knutsson

Tranemo IF skidklubb

33

0

33

36

Emma Bjelke

Dalstorps IF

20

12

0

32

37

Sanna Larsson

Rydö ASK

31

0

31

38

Felicia Emanuelsson

Ullared

15

9

6

0

30

39

Veronica Oskarsson

move träning o hälsa

3

3

9

14

0

29

40

Johanna Johansson 3

IF Rigor

29

0

29

41

Anette Ottosson

Falkenbergs RR

12

15

0

27

42

Kristina Vannerberg

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

5

10

12

0

27

43

Susanna Blixt

OCT Halmstad

27

0

27

44

Lina Nyman

Lätta Steg Varberg

22

3

0

25

45

Carin Erlandsson

IK Dran

3

4

17

0

24

46

Hanna Unosson

FOT

9

3

11

0

23

47

Ann Willbrink

Fbg Training Academy

5

5

13

0

23

48

Kamilla Jönsson

Fbg Training Academy

18

3

0

21

49

Nina Emilsson

Björn Borg Footwear

19

0

19

50

Susanne Johansson

Halmstad OK

19

0

19

51

Johanna Gull

Fysiokliniken Varberg

8

11

0

19

52

Jessica Petersson

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

3

8

0

17

53

Viktoria Bovin

move träning o hälsa

10

6

0

16

54

Maricka Olsson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

7

0

16

55

Mona Carlsson

IK Dran

3

3

3

6

0

15

56

Sandra Ozaocs

Torslanda

14

0

14

57

Hilda Larsson

Sköld Forsberg

14

0

14

58

Ann-Sofi Jönsson

FK Friskus Varberg

3

3

3

4

0

13

59

Lina Svensson

LTM

3

3

3

3

0

12

60

Eeva Rumpunen

Team Triathlon o multisport

3

3

3

3

0

12

61

Anne Sofie Scheel

Team Nordic Trail

3

3

3

3

0

12

62

Ann-Sofie Carlsson

Run FBG

3

3

3

3

0

12

63

Lotta Björklund

Ringhals IF

3

3

3

3

0

12

64

Caroline Nordstrandh

Umara Sports Club

3

3

3

3

0

12

65

Ebba Lundberg

IK Dran

11

0

11

66

Lena Ingvarsson

Veddige

3

3

5

0

11

67

Lena Andersson

IK Dran

10

0

10

68

Anneli Skyggesson

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

3

3

3

0

9

69

Berit Andersson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

70

Karin Svensson

IK Dran

3

3

3

0

9

71

Teresia Eriksson

IK Dran

3

3

3

0

9

72

Lisa Werdin

Varberg

3

3

3

0

9

73

Sara Andersson

Rooster Club Varberg

3

3

3

0

9

74

Catrin Lämpegård

Wanos Damer

3

3

3

0

9

75

My Jonsson

Kvibille

3

3

3

0

9

76

Camilla Johansson

Los Sangrias

3

3

3

0

9

77

Lena Fransson

Växjö Löparklubb

3

3

3

0

9

78

Andrea Olsson

move träning o hälsa

3

3

3

0

9

79

Victoria Dragstedt

Ringhals IF

3

3

3

0

9

80

Annica Bengtsson Ejdestig

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

81

Gittan Andersson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

82

Cecilia Thulin

Wanos Damer

3

3

3

0

9

83

Monica Pettersson

Kvibille GF

3

3

3

0

9

84

Maria Weddis

0

9

0

9

85

Helena Sandström

0

8

0

8

86

Sara Sjögren

Falkenberg

7

0

7

87

Anna Bodiroza

Falkenbergs RR

7

0

7

88

Elin Fredin

Sköld Forsberg

6

0

6

89

Jennie Emanuelsson

Ullared

3

3

0

6

90

Monica Åkesson

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

91

Sara Dahlberg

Töringe runners

3

3

0

6

92

Jenny Harrysson

Strandhälsan

3

3

0

6

93

Jessica Andersson

IK Skattmasarna

3

3

0

6

94

Katarina Karlsson Frisch

Falkenberg

3

3

0

6

95

Charlotte Karlsson

Skällåkra runners

3

3

0

6

96

Karin Kling

Crossfit Göta

3

3

0

6

97

Josefin Eirefelt

Eirefelt storage

3

3

0

6

98

Lisa Svederberg

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

99

Emma Johansson

Strandhälsan

3

3

0

6

100

Anette Johansson

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

3

3

0

6

101

Anita Ek

Falkenberg

3

3

0

6

102

Kristin Johnsson

0

3

3

0

6

103

Pella Johnsson

0

3

3

0

6

104

Ann-Margreth Göransson

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

3

3

0

6

105

Carita Olofsson

Töringe runners

3

3

0

6

106

Johanna Svahn

Ringhals IF

3

3

0

6

107

Ulrika Johansson

Varbergs GIF

4

0

4

108

Emma Jagestrand

IK Dran

4

0

4

109

Anna Svanberg

0

3

0

3

110

Helen Lindén

LK Tuppgök

3

0

3

111

Josefin Stråe

Varberg

3

0

3

112

Linda Jonsson

Halmstadtriatleterna

3

0

3

113

Sofia Svensson

Tuvas dag

3

0

3

114

Ida Johnsson

Run FBG

3

0

3

115

Deborah Nelje

Lätta Steg Varberg

3

0

3

116

Hanna Juraskovic

Ullared Runners

3

0

3

117

Petronella Olsson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

118

Susanne Lundberg

IK Dran

3

0

3

119

Lovisa Wallin

Falkenbergs Roddklubb

3

0

3

120

Ulrika Smedberg

IK Dran

3

0

3

121

Susanne Håkansson

Halmstad

3

0

3

122

Matilda Wallin

Falkenbergs Roddklubb

3

0

3

123

Anna Bjärnklint

Kvibille GF

3

0

3

124

Jenny  Karlsson

Springsegård

3

0

3

125

Sofhia Bernhardsson

Fåle OCR

3

0

3

126

Isabella Sandberg

Gjuteriet crossfit

3

0

3

127

Birthe Cristensen

Falkenberg

3

0

3

128

Anna Svenberg

Wanos Damer

3

0

3

129

Maria Persson

Åled Skyrunners

3

0

3

130

Sandra Bengtsson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

131

Sandra Svensson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

132

Anna Fredriksson

SpringFörLivet

3

0

3

133

Rebecca Lundlöv

Team Frigoväst

3

0

3

134

Jenny Karlsson

Springsegård

3

0

3

135

Veronica Persson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

136

Annika Persson

IK Dran

3

0

3

137

Vanja Bränsvik

Halmstad

3

0

3

138

Nina Meijer

Kristianstad

3

0

3

139

Li Larsson

Stark Mamma

3

0

3

140

Sofia Sörensen

Hjärup

3

0

3

141

Monica Olsson

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

3

0

3

142

Ida Johansson

Simlångsdalens IF

3

0

3

143

Marie Erson

Aktivitus

3

0

3

144

Linda Johansson

Björn Borg Footwear

3

0

3

145

Hanna From

Åled Skyrunners

3

0

3

146

Jenny Karlsson

Springsegård

3

0

3

147

Anette Holmen

Halmstad OK

3

0

3

148

Maria Ingvarsson

Björn Borg Footwear

3

0

3

149

Sara Mäkinen

Team Hårred

3

0

3

150

Karin Helander

Björn Borg Footwear

3

0

3

151

Sofia Andersson 2

Centrum OK

3

0

3

152

Linn Johansson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

0

0