2018 Tourställning herr

Preliminär tourställning herr

Plats

Namn

Lag

Etapp 1

Etapp 2

Etapp 3

Etapp 4

Etapp 5

Poäng

1

Michael Kälebo

Åled Skyrunners

39

39

39

39

0

156

2

Andreas Lundblad

Sköld Forsberg

38

40

34

40

0

152

3

Isak Eriksson

Solvikingarna

40

37

37

37

0

151

4

Daniel Frantzich

Falkenberg Allstars

35

38

38

36

0

147

5

Mattias Paliouras

Falkenberg Allstars

31

36

33

33

0

133

6

Hampus Johansson

Falkenberg Allstars

32

34

32

34

0

132

7

Erik Diding

Hotell Havanna

30

32

29

29

0

120

8

Dan Winnberg

Göinge Trail / Varberg

34

31

24

30

0

119

9

Niklas Grip

Sköld Forsberg

29

33

30

27

0

119

10

Jonatan Bengtsson

Varbergs GIF

28

30

28

32

0

118

11

Markus Gustafsson

Tranemo IF skidklubb

36

40

38

0

114

12

Fredrik Sjöman

Åled Skyrunners

27

26

25

26

0

104

13

Henrik Andersson 1

Åsklosters IF

35

31

35

0

101

14

Martin Svensson

Varberg

16

21

20

24

0

81

15

Björn Fredriksson

Lokomotiv Kvibille

22

13

16

18

0

69

16

Andreas Trillelv

Fortis

33

31

0

64

17

Albin Holmström

Slättåkra bikers

29

26

0

55

18

Anders Lundgren

Fbg Training Academy

13

23

19

0

55

19

Per Johansson

Lätta Steg Varberg

6

18

8

23

0

55

20

Martin Skyggesson

OK Nackhe

15

22

18

0

55

21

Johan Söderman

Göinge Trail / Varberg

12

11

13

19

0

55

22

Tomas Gunnarsson

OK Nackhe

28

27

0

55

23

Tommy Dee Packendorf

Sigges Hjältar

5

15

11

22

0

53

24

Per Danker

LK Tuppgök

18

14

20

0

52

25

Marcus Ivarsson

Hallands Hamnar Varberg

3

10

10

28

0

51

26

Marcus Henriksson

Falkenberg Allstars

23

25

0

48

27

Adam Sjöholm

IK Dran

17

27

0

44

28

Alexander Lundh

Åled Skyrunners

22

21

0

43

29

Josef Önnehed

Falkenbergs RR

14

25

0

39

30

Lennart Bengtsson

Falkenbergs OK

21

16

0

37

31

Simon Ottosson

Åled Skyrunners

37

0

37

32

Fredrik Bengtsson

Kungsäter IF

20

17

0

37

33

Mats Abrahamsson

Åled Skyrunners

8

17

11

0

36

34

Daniel Gustafsson

FK Friskus Varberg

36

0

36

35

Jesper Evervall

Sköld Forsberg

35

0

35

36

David Danker

LK Tuppgök

25

9

0

34

37

Senad Bahonjic

Falkenbergs RR

3

14

12

5

0

34

38

Pär Claesson

Göinge Trail / Varberg

11

7

14

0

32

39

Christoffer Yngvesson

Falkenberg Allstars

9

19

0

28

40

Fred Johansson

Halmstad

26

0

26

41

Erik Michaelsson

IK Dran

10

3

12

0

25

42

Emil Falkek

Falkenbergs RR

3

8

3

10

0

24

43

Torbjörn Claesson

Träslövsläge

24

0

24

44

Mikael Bogren

OK Vivill

24

0

24

45

David Gustafsson

Lantdröm

23

0

23

46

David Clarke

Run FBG

4

5

13

0

22

47

Martin Erson

Aktivitus

21

0

21

48

Carl Axenborg

Träslövsläge

20

0

20

49

David Martinsson

move träning o hälsa

19

0

19

50

Kaij Rolandsson

Run FBG

3

7

6

3

0

19

51

Andreas Bengtsson 1

Skedala Byggservice

3

3

4

9

0

19

52

Niklas Johansson 1

Los Sangrias

3

9

3

3

0

18

53

Robin Söderholm

OK Stigen

17

0

17

54

Viktor Park

OK Stigen

16

0

16

55

Arild Bendiksen

Falkenberg

3

3

3

6

0

15

56

Björn Haring

XC STHLM

15

0

15

57

Niclas Hansson

Burseryds IF

15

0

15

58

Niklas Petersson Fröling

Simlångsdalens IF

3

5

3

3

0

14

59

Roger Thorén

IK Dran

3

3

8

0

14

60

Håkan Erlandsson

IK Dran

3

3

7

0

13

61

Claes Andersson

Falkenbergs OK

3

3

3

3

0

12

62

Daniel Bokne

Varberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

63

Daniel Wallman

Run FBG

3

3

3

3

0

12

64

Emil Vranjancu

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

0

12

65

Hans Lilja

Ullared

3

3

3

3

0

12

66

Henrik Persson

OK Nackhe

3

3

3

3

0

12

67

Jan Falk

Run FBG

3

3

3

3

0

12

68

Markus Johnsson

Run FBG

3

3

3

3

0

12

69

Martin Stegmark

Halmstad Garnisons IF

3

3

3

3

0

12

70

Michael Anderberg

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

3

3

0

12

71

Roger Pettersson

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

3

3

0

12

72

Ronnie Andersson

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

3

3

0

12

73

Jim Neumann

Oxford

3

3

3

3

0

12

74

Tom Strandberg

Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

75

Bjarne Ljungfalk

Tesab FF

3

3

3

3

0

12

76

Tord Johansson

Team Hårred

3

3

3

3

0

12

77

Martin Jönsson

LTM

3

3

3

3

0

12

78

Christer Bertilsson

Krogsereds IK

3

3

3

3

0

12

79

Fredrik Lassagård

Run FBG

3

3

3

3

0

12

80

Patrik Andersson

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

3

3

0

12

81

Lars Larsson

Sköld Forsberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

82

Andreas Yngvesson

Los Sangrias

3

3

3

3

0

12

83

Carl Dock

Kvibille GF

3

3

3

3

0

12

84

Johan Andersson 1

Run FBG

3

3

3

3

0

12

85

Magnus Schenström

Krogsereds IK

3

3

3

3

0

12

86

David Fjellström

Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

87

Jakob Bjärne

Sagan

3

3

3

3

0

12

88

Emil Biström

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

89

Anders Björklund

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

0

12

90

Jens Berggren

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

91

Sebastian Almgren

Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

92

Jonas Otterdahl

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

93

Jonas Alvarson

Sagan

3

3

3

3

0

12

94

Joachim Elmquist

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

0

12

95

Johan Eklund

Fa-Tec United

3

3

3

3

0

12

96

Peter Ivansson

Rooster Club Varberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

97

Kenny Bergholtz

Krogsereds IK

3

3

3

3

0

12

98

Peter Lenestad

Hallands Hamnar Varberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

99

Mattias Ström

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

0

12

100

Markus Eriksson

Ringhals IF

3

3

3

3

0

12

101

Jonathan Johansson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

102

Hans Jensen

Falkenbergs OK

12

0

12

103

Kristian Eriksson

Rooster Club Varberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

104

Daniel Boman

Run FBG

3

3

3

3

0

12

105

Peter Lundgren 1

Anderstorps OK

3

3

3

3

0

12

106

Mats Berntsson

Ringhals IF

3

4

3

0

10

107

Dennis Jensen

AXA

7

3

0

10

108

Claes Åkerberg

Krogsereds IK

3

3

3

0

9

109

Eddy Larsson

Halmstad OK

3

3

3

0

9

110

Fredrik Holm

Glommen

3

3

3

0

9

111

Håkan Andersson

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

3

0

9

112

Jens Danker

LK Tuppgök

3

3

3

0

9

113

Jesper Thuresson

Halmstad Garnisons IF

3

3

3

0

9

114

Lars Bengtson

Unident AB

3

3

3

0

9

115

Patrik Åsälv

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

3

0

9

116

Robert Sandberg

Fbg Training Academy

3

3

3

0

9

117

Robert Svensson

Team OutMeals

3

3

3

0

9

118

Ulf Smedberg

IK Dran

3

3

3

0

9

119

Henrik Almqvist

Stafsinge

3

3

3

0

9

120

Peter Emanuelsson

Sköld Forsberg

3

3

3

0

9

121

Bozo Lukanovic

Sköld Forsberg

3

3

3

0

9

122

Roger Jönsson

Vinbergs kyrkby

3

3

3

0

9

123

Jimmy Claesson

TESAB fF

3

3

3

0

9

124

Ola Klang

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

125

Marcus Svensson

Läjet

3

3

3

0

9

126

Jens Webster

Fbg Training Academy

3

3

3

0

9

127

Jesper Östman

Töringe runners

3

3

3

0

9

128

Martin Yngvesson

Los Sangrias

3

3

3

0

9

129

Patrik Lundgren

Los Sangrias

3

3

3

0

9

130

Mikael Andersson

Kvibille GF

3

3

3

0

9

131

Stefan Johansson

Kustens IF

3

3

3

0

9

132

Torbjörn Olsson

Kvibille GF

3

3

3

0

9

133

Carl-Heinz Barthel

Hotell Havanna

3

3

3

0

9

134

Jonas Olsson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

135

Mattias Björding

Praha

3

3

3

0

9

136

Patrik Olsson

move träning o hälsa

3

3

3

0

9

137

Sebastian Forslund

Umara Sports Club

3

3

3

0

9

138

Sebastian Johansson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

139

Joakim Andersson

Radioaktiva Räkor

3

3

3

0

9

140

Stefan Gullberg

Hallands Hamnar Varberg

3

3

3

0

9

141

Mikael Magnusson

Run to the Hills

3

3

3

0

9

142

Martin Kristensson

Varbergs GIF

3

3

3

0

9

143

Rolf Johansson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

144

Christian Karlsson

IK Dran

3

3

3

0

9

145

Thomas Ek

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

9

146

Stefan Ingvarsson

Hallands Hamnar Varberg

3

3

3

0

9

147

Nicklas Johansson

Tvååker

3

3

3

0

9

148

Stefan Björklund

Rooster Club Varberg

3

3

3

0

9

149

P-A Jakobsson

Falkenbergs OK

3

3

3

0

9

150

Rasmus Björklund

Ringhals IF

3

3

3

0

9

151

Niklas Nygren

Slöinge

3

3

3

0

9

152

Martin Johansson 2

Hallands Hamnar Varberg

3

3

3

0

9

153

Marcus Andersson 1

Westcoast Ev. training

3

3

3

0

9

154

Andreas Bengtsson 2

Töringe runners

3

3

3

0

9

155

Mattias Pettersson 1

Åsa

3

3

3

0

9

156

Jimmy Antonsson

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

4

0

7

157

Jan-Olof Svensson

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

0

6

158

Karl-Henrik Axelsson

CFE Nordic

3

3

0

6

159

Kenth Venöstrand

Fastarpz Runners

3

3

0

6

160

Lars Svensson

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

3

3

0

6

161

Magnus Larsson

Fastarpz Runners

3

3

0

6

162

Martin Davidsson

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

163

Niklas Tenglund

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

164

Rikard Bremer

Ringhals If

3

3

0

6

165

Thomas Larsson

Träslövsläge

3

3

0

6

166

Ronald Karlsson

Gökatorpet LR

3

3

0

6

167

Thomas Wikström

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

0

6

168

Peter Lundberg

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

169

Mattias Gustafsson

Skällåkra runners

3

3

0

6

170

Johann Alsén

Falkenberg

3

3

0

6

171

Sören Ljungek

Kvibille GF

3

3

0

6

172

Fredrik Strid

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

3

0

6

173

Niklas Carlsson

Faurås H

3

3

0

6

174

Martin Karlsson

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

175

Mathias Persson

Åled

3

3

0

6

176

Mattias Johansson

Falkenberg

3

3

0

6

177

Philip Bendiksen

Falkenberg

3

3

0

6

178

Karl-Magnus Kramsjö

Scott Bader

3

3

0

6

179

Rasmus Grip

Sköld Forsberg

3

3

0

6

180

Johan Andersson 2

Onsala

3

3

0

6

181

Mats Mandegård

Simlångsdalens IF

3

3

0

6

182

Alexander Carlsson Nylén

Eskapader.se

3

3

0

6

183

Anders Sjöarv

OK Nackhe

3

3

0

6

184

Anders Skärström

Tomal

3

3

0

6

185

Johannes Svensson

Sagan

3

3

0

6

186

Karl Gottfridsson

IK Trenne

3

3

0

6

187

Peter Halldén

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

0

6

188

Rikard Adolfsson

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

3

0

6

189

Thomas Mossbrant

LTM

3

3

0

6

190

Isac Toldbod

Spurts

3

3

0

6

191

Mikael Toldbod

Spurts

3

3

0

6

192

Philip Eliasson

IK Dran

6

0

6

193

Christian Lindquist

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

3

0

6

194

Daniel Viberg

Team Triathlon o multisport

3

3

0

6

195

Thomas Andersson

Falkenbergs RR

3

3

0

6

196

Gustav Blomstrand

Halmstad

3

3

0

6

197

Tony Ahlberg

Crossfit Varberg

3

3

0

6

198

Sven Persson

Åled Skyrunners

3

3

0

6

199

Jonas Karlén

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

200

Alvin Bengtsson

Töringe runners

3

3

0

6

201

Sverre Nystuen

Skällåkra runners

3

3

0

6

202

Martin Johansson 1

Falkenbergs OK

3

3

0

6

203

Andreas Larsson

Fastarpz Runners

3

3

0

6

204

Martin Davidsson

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

205

Mattias Gustafsson

Skällåkra runners

3

3

0

6

206

Magnus Reinsjö

IK Dran

3

3

0

6

207

Jonas Larsson 1

Broaryd swingers

3

3

0

6

208

Henrik Gunnarsson 1

Falkenberg

3

3

0

6

209

Anders Eriksson

Krogsereds IK

3

0

3

210

Dany Awad

Fbg Training Academy

3

0

3

211

David Hedlund

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

212

Emil Hasselqvist

Run Fbg

3

0

3

213

Emil Johansson

Slättelynga Bikers

3

0

3

214

Fredrik Johansson

Tröingebergs TK

3

0

3

215

Joakim Nilsson

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

216

Krister Lindén

LK Tuppgök

3

0

3

217

Krister Topler

Fastarpz Runners

3

0

3

218

Kristian Andersson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

219

Magnus Reinsjö

IK Dran

3

0

3

220

Martin Eirefelt

Eirefelt storage

3

0

3

221

Mats Runesson

OK Lindéna

3

0

3

222

Ola Lindegren

Lätta Steg Varberg

3

0

3

223

Patrik Svensson

Hjärup

3

0

3

224

Patrik Åström

Halmstad OK

3

0

3

225

Peter Carrefors

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

226

Peter Jonsson

Halmstadtriatleterna

3

0

3

227

Peter Nilsson

Kosmonaut

3

0

3

228

Stefan Carlsson

Krogsereds IK

3

0

3

229

Thomas Gunnarsson

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

230

Henrik Andersson 2

Halmstad

3

0

3

231

Jesper Pehrsson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

232

Jens Andersson

Ullared runners

3

0

3

233

Sven-Åke Bengtsson

Falkenbergs OK

3

0

3

234

Mattias Collén

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

0

3

235

Henrik Mattsson

SK Stimmet

3

0

3

236

Andreas Nelje

Lätta Steg Varberg

3

0

3

237

Anders Gudmundsson

Falkenbergs OK

3

0

3

238

Fredrik Arnesson

Ringhals IF

3

0

3

239

Steffen Zweck

Östra Frölunda

3

0

3

240

Mattias Abrahamsson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

241

Jörgen Olsson

Tomal

3

0

3

242

Lars Johansson

Varbergs GIF

3

0

3

243

Roger Runebrant

Burseryds IF

3

0

3

244

Kim Andersson

Burseryds IF

3

0

3

245

Stefan Karlsson

Burseryds IF

3

0

3

246

Jesper Svensson

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

247

Johan Andersson 3

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

248

Andreas Henriksson

OCT Halmstad

3

0

3

249

Oliver Elhaddad

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

250

Björn Colliander

Bosbec

3

0

3

251

Mikael Nilsson

IK Dran

3

0

3

252

Tobias Josefsson

Naturliga Fötter

3

0

3

253

Jonas Adolfsson

Team Rövras

3

0

3

254

Sebastian Levin

Göinge Trail / Varberg

3

0

3

255

Hans Ljungström

Halmstad OK

3

0

3

256

Melker Olsson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

257

Lars Berggren

Getinge

3

0

3

258

Tobias Bjärnklint

Kvibille GF

3

0

3

259

Albin Olsson

Falkenberg

3

0

3

260

David Antonsson

Varberg

3

0

3

261

Christian Engström

Björn Borg Footwear

3

0

3

262

Mikael Sytniowski

Tomal

3

0

3

263

Lasse Johansson

Askome

3

0

3

264

Fredrik Rasmussen

Falkenberg

3

0

3

265

Philip Alfredsson

Mjöbäck

3

0

3

266

Leif Johansson

Åsa

3

0

3

267

Tony Nilsson

OK Nackhe

3

0

3

268

Tommy Olausson

Walk o Runfeeling IF

3

0

3

269

Börje Lindh

Kullavik

3

0

3

270

Mattias Bengtsson

Glommens thaiboxning

3

0

3

271

Jonas Emanuelsson

Peters Fan Club

3

0

3

272

Anders Hildingsson

Comenius

3

0

3

273

Simon Ingvarsson

Ulvatorp

3

0

3

274

Christoffer Sandberg

Göteborg

3

0

3

275

Morgan Lindlycke

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

276

Noa Hallberg

Ullared

3

0

3

277

Fredrik Widman

Kvibille

3

0

3

278

Patrik Bergman

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

279

Jens Persson

FK Friskus Varberg

3

0

3

280

Pär Lindqvist

Falkenberg

3

0

3

281

Simon Wännman

Team Wännman

3

0

3

282

Kjell Harryson

Krogsereds IK

3

0

3

283

Roland Nilsson

OK Lindéna

3

0

3

284

Pontus Svanberg

0

3

0

3

285

Fredrik Gustafsson

Skällåkra runners

3

0

3

286

Marcus Andersson 2

Varbergs GIF

3

0

3

287

Joakim Rosell

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

288

Magnus Bengtsson

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

289

Thom Johansson

Sollentuna

3

0

3

290

Jonathan Holmström

Halmstad

3

0

3

291

Rikard Magnusson

Burseryds IF

3

0

3

292

Magnus Lindgren

Fastarpz Runners

3

0

3

293

Anders Gröterud

Fbg Training Academy

3

0

3

294

Per Olof Ivarsson

Krogsereds IK

3

0

3

295

Stephan Åkeborg

Bjäre Triathlon

3

0

3

296

Lasse Karlsson

Ringhals

3

0

3

297

Jan Basler

Åled Skyrunners

3

0

3

298

Niklas Karlsson

Faurås H

3

0

3

299

Mats Nilsson

Falkenbergs RR

3

0

3

300

Staffan Ljungqvist

Sävedalens AIK

3

0

3

301

Rickard Svensson

Åled Skyrunners

3

0

3

302

Stefan Gunnarsson

Eftra

3

0

3

303

Leif Karlsby

Långasands IF

3

0

3

304

Mathias Nilsson

Värnamo

3

0

3

305

Bengt Olsson

Kvibille GF

3

0

3

306

Peter Åkesson

IK Dran

3

0

3

307

Martin Örmgård

Halmstad

3

0

3

308

Mikael Jönsson

Björn Borg Footwear

3

0

3

309

Mattias Pettersson 2

Rooster Club Varberg

3

0

3

310

Peter Lundgren 2

IK Dran

3

0

3

311

Jonas Larsson 2

Åled

3

0

3

312

Gustav Johansson

Smaklökarna

3

0

3

313

Johan Björk

0

3

0

3

314

Alexander Carlsson Nylén

Eskapader.se

3

0

3

315

Lars Karlsson

Ringhals

3

0

3

316

Anders Elvstrand

Halmstad OK

3

0

3

317

Robbin Andersson

Krogsereds IK

3

0

3

318

Mattias Andersson

Glommens Thaibox

3

0

3

319

Niklas Johansson 2

Fbg Training Academy

3

0

3