Tourställning

Preliminära tourresultat

Tourställning Herr

Plats

Namn

Lag

Etapp 1

Etapp 2

Etapp 3

Etapp 4

Etapp 5

Poäng

1

Markus Gustafsson

Tranemo IF skidor

38

39

40

39

40

158

2

Andreas Lundblad

OK Nackhe

37

36

39

40

39

155

3

Dan Winnberg

IK Trenne Ullared

39

38

38

38

0

153

4

Isak Eriksson

IK Dran

34

35

37

37

38

147

5

Daniel Frantzich

Falkenberg Allstars

35

37

35

35

37

144

6

Claes Widarsson

LK Tuppgök

36

33

33

34

36

139

7

Niklas Grip

SF Byggkonsult

28

28

29

32

33

122

8

David Danker

LK Tuppgök

0

24

32

33

32

121

9

Hampus Johansson

Falkenberg

3

26

30

30

34

120

10

Mattias Paliouras

Falkenberg Allstars

29

30

0

29

28

116

11

Per Danker

LK Tuppgök

26

25

27

28

27

108

12

Lennart Bengtsson

Falkenbergs OK

24

22

20

26

30

102

13

Mattias Fornell

Falkenberg Allstars

33

32

34

0

0

99

14

Pontus Berge

Falkenberg Allstars

30

31

26

0

0

87

15

Erik Diding

Varbergs GIF

0

27

28

31

0

86

16

Erik Michaëlsson

IK Dran

22

20

22

20

19

84

17

Patrik Gustavsson

Tranemo IF skidor

40

40

3

0

0

83

18

Albin Holmström

Slättelynga Bikers

0

23

0

27

29

79

19

Martin Svensson

Varberg

25

18

11

24

0

78

20

Per Johansson

Lätta steg Varberg

18

19

18

23

0

78

21

Kaij Rolandsson

RUNFBG

14

21

3

16

24

75

22

Jacob Vikström

Falkenbergs OK

0

0

36

36

0

72

23

Peter Emanuelsson

SF Byggkonsult

17

11

19

19

14

69

24

Anders Lundgren

Fbg Training Academy

0

17

25

25

0

67

25

Björn Landqvist

Åseda

21

16

21

0

6

64

26

Göran Bengtsson

IK Trasten

32

0

0

0

31

63

27

Andreas Trillelv

Fortis

31

29

0

0

0

60

28

Thomas Wikström

RUNFBG

19

15

0

8

18

60

29

Johan Andersson 1

RUNFBG

3

14

12

15

15

56

30

Jens Danker

LK Tuppgök

0

3

15

17

21

56

31

Mattias Johansson

Falkenberg

0

0

24

0

25

49

32

Robert Svensson

Team Outmeals

7

12

16

10

0

45

33

Ola Axheden

Falkenbergs RR

0

0

0

22

22

44

34

Ronnie Andersson

Falkenbergs RR

10

13

7

11

5

41

35

Thomas Gunnarsson

OK Nackhe

0

0

0

0

38

38

36

Magnus Johnsson

SF Byggkonsult

11

8

13

4

0

36

37

Patrik Åström

Halmstad OK

3

10

8

3

13

34

38

Olle Josarp

FK Friskus-Varberg

0

34

0

0

0

34

39

Krister Lindén

LK Tuppgök

3

0

0

9

20

32

40

Jens Svensson

Team Triathlon o Multisport

0

6

4

21

0

31

41

Cai Vogl

Umara Sportclub

0

0

31

0

0

31

42

Sven-Åke Bengtsson

Falkenbergs OK

12

4

0

0

12

28

43

Roger Davidsson

Åsa

27

0

0

0

0

27

44

David Gustafsson

Lantdröm AB

0

0

0

0

26

26

45

Sven Arvidsson

LK Tuppgök

0

0

3

6

16

25

46

Henrik Landh

Burseryds IF

0

0

23

0

0

23

47

Kristian Andersson

RUNFBG

23

0

0

0

0

23

48

Patrik Rang

Halmstad Garnisons IF

13

7

3

0

0

23

49

Johan Klaesson

Umara Sports Club

0

0

0

0

23

23

50

Patrik Josefsson

SOK Knallen

0

0

9

13

0

22

51

Niklas Petersson Fröling

Axa Sports Club

0

0

10

12

0

22

52

Adam Sjöholm

IK Dran

20

0

0

0

0

20

53

Andreas Henriksson

OCT Halmstad

0

0

0

18

0

18

54

Emil Falkek

Falkenbergs RR

0

0

0

14

3

17

55

Robin Hansson

Burseryds IF

0

0

17

0

0

17

56

Senad Bahonjic

Falkenbergs RR

0

0

0

0

17

17

57

Joakim Carlsson

LK Tuppgök

9

0

0

0

7

16

58

Andreas Åstrand

Varberg

16

0

0

0

0

16

59

Daniel Strindö

Ringhals IF

15

0

0

0

0

15

60

Glenn Svensson

Varbergs MTB

6

3

3

0

3

15

61

David Clarke

RUNFBG

3

5

0

3

3

14

62

Emil Johansson

Slättelynga Bikers

0

0

3

3

8

14

63

Ola Lindegren

Lätta steg Varberg

8

3

0

0

3

14

64

Stefan Böregård

Krogsereds IK

0

0

14

0

0

14

65

Stefan Håkansson

OK Lindéna

0

0

0

3

11

14

66

Claes Åkerberg

Krogsereds IK

3

3

3

3

3

12

67

Daniel Boman

RUNFBG

3

3

3

3

3

12

68

Eddy Larsson

Halmstad OK

3

3

3

3

3

12

69

Fredrik Holm

LGM

3

3

3

3

3

12

70

Jacob Sjögren

LK Tuppgök

3

3

3

3

3

12

71

Jesper Thuresson

Halmstad Garnisons IF

3

3

3

3

3

12

72

Magnus Reinsjö

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

3

12

73

Patrik Åsälv

RUNFBG

3

3

3

3

3

12

74

Ronald Hedström

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

3

12

75

Jim Neumann

Oxford

3

3

3

3

3

12

76

Arild Bendiksen

Essity

3

3

3

3

3

12

77

Öystein Flaa

Vilse if

3

3

3

3

3

12

78

Roger Jönsson

Vinbergs Kyrkby

3

3

3

3

3

12

79

Jimmy Claesson

Tesab if

3

3

3

3

3

12

80

Thomas Mossbrant

LTM

3

3

3

3

3

12

81

Johann Alsén

Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

3

12

82

Henrik Gunnarsson

Vinberg

3

3

3

3

3

12

83

Bjarne Ljungfalk

TESAB IF

3

3

3

3

3

12

84

Robert Karlsson

Framsprång

3

3

3

3

3

12

85

Bengt.jm Larsson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

3

12

86

Tord Johansson

Team Hårred

3

3

3

3

3

12

87

Sören Ljungek

Kvibille GF

3

3

3

3

3

12

88

Magnus Persson 1

Kvibille GF

3

3

3

3

3

12

89

Andreas Antonsson

IK Dran

3

0

3

3

3

12

90

Daniel Wallman

Falkenberg

3

3

0

3

3

12

91

Hans Lilja

Ullared

3

3

3

0

3

12

92

Lars Bengtson

Unident

0

3

3

3

3

12

93

Peter Eriksson

IK Dran

3

3

3

0

3

12

94

Thomas Larsson

Träslövsläge

3

0

3

3

3

12

95

Roger Thorén

IK Dran

3

3

3

0

3

12

96

Stefan Ingemarsson

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

0

12

97

Peter Lundberg

IK Dran

3

3

3

3

0

12

98

P-A Jacobsson

Falkenbergs OK

3

3

3

0

3

12

99

Tom Strandberg

Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

100

Mattias Gustafsson

Bua trail runners

3

0

3

3

3

12

101

Mikael Melander

Ringsegård, Falkenberg

3

3

3

3

0

12

102

Ola Klang

3

3

3

3

0

12

103

Marcus Svensson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

3

12

104

Martin Jönsson

LTM

3

0

3

3

3

12

105

Mathias Persson

Halmstad OK

0

3

3

3

3

12

106

Fredrik Sundin

Varbergs GIF

3

0

0

7

0

10

107

Tommy Dee Packendorff

0

0

0

0

10

10

108

Anders Jarl

HLT

3

3

3

0

0

9

109

Andreas Johansson

Tuva dag

0

0

3

0

6

9

110

Henrik Persson

OK Nackhe

3

3

3

0

0

9

111

Kristoffer Jageteg

Slöinge

3

3

0

3

0

9

112

Magnus Johansson

RUNFBG

3

3

0

3

0

9

113

Magnus Svensson

Falkenbergs CK

3

3

3

0

0

9

114

Martin Davidsson

IK Dran

0

3

3

0

3

9

115

Patrik Nilsson

Ullared

3

3

3

0

0

9

116

Pontus Aronsson

RUNFBG

0

3

6

0

0

9

117

Thomas Josarp

FK Friskus-Varberg

0

9

0

0

0

9

118

Ulf Smedberg

IK Dran

0

3

0

3

3

9

119

Jens Andersson

Ullared runners

3

3

3

0

0

9

120

Daniel Spetz

Varbergs BoIS

3

3

3

0

0

9

121

Bozo Lukanovic

SF Byggkonsult

3

0

3

0

3

9

122

Tomas Sivertsson

Soringklubben

3

0

3

3

0

9

123

Mattias Pettersson

Rooster Club Varberg

3

3

0

3

0

9

124

Jonas Karlsson

Oskarström

3

3

3

0

0

9

125

Anders Gudmundsson

Falkenbergs OK

3

3

0

3

0

9

126

Tomas Lindh

Valinge

3

3

3

0

0

9

127

Kalle Byström

Glommens Muay Thai

3

3

0

0

3

9

128

Christer Bertilsson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

3

3

3

9

129

Fredrik Lassagård

Falkenberg

0

3

3

0

3

9

130

Mattias Abrahamsson

HÅFF

0

3

3

0

3

9

131

Lars Larsson

SF Byggkonsult

0

3

3

0

3

9

132

Niklas Carlsson

Ringsegård

0

3

3

0

3

9

133

Martin Karlsson

IK Dran

0

3

3

0

3

9

134

Andreas Yngvesson

Yngvesson Brothers

0

3

3

0

3

9

135

Karl-Henrik Axelsson

RUNFBG

0

3

0

3

3

9

136

Niklas Johansson

Skrea

0

0

3

3

3

9

137

Patrik Lundgren

Falkenberg

0

0

3

3

3

9

138

Rasmus Grip

SF Byggkonsult

0

0

3

3

3

9

139

Marcus Enbom

Stockholm

0

0

0

0

9

9

140

Martin Johansson

Falkenbergs OK

0

0

3

5

0

8

141

Mats Mandegård

Simlångsdalens IF

0

0

0

3

4

7

142

Anders Eriksson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

0

3

3

6

143

Anders Ljungblad

Team Smultheim

3

0

3

0

0

6

144

Fredrik Johansson

Tröingebergs TK

3

3

0

0

0

6

145

Jan-Olof Svensson

Falkenbergs RR

0

3

3

0

0

6

146

Lars Svensson

OK Nackhe

0

3

0

0

3

6

147

Peter Hultman

Släryd

0

3

3

0

0

6

148

Peter Jonsson

Halmstad

3

0

3

0

0

6

149

Peter Nilsson

3

3

0

0

0

6

150

Stefan Carlsson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

3

0

3

6

151

Håkan Erlandsson

IK Dran

3

3

0

0

0

6

152

Jesper Pehrsson

Frölunda supporterklubb

0

0

3

0

3

6

153

Håkan Johansson

Kungsbacka

0

0

0

3

3

6

154

Henrik Almqvist

Stafsinge

0

0

3

0

3

6

155

Mattias Collén

Varberg

3

0

0

0

3

6

156

Albin Mörtsell

Rooster Club Varberg

3

3

0

0

0

6

157

Stefan Holmgren

CK Bure

3

3

0

0

0

6

158

Marcus Rau

OK Nackhe

3

3

0

0

0

6

159

Anders Elvland

Halmstad OK

3

0

0

0

3

6

160

Jesper Östman

Töringe Runners

0

3

0

3

0

6

161

Patrik Andersson

Slöinge Goif

0

3

0

0

3

6

162

Lars Johansson

Kvarnsgatans Runners

0

3

0

3

0

6

163

Martin Yngvesson

Yngvesson Brothers

0

3

3

0

0

6

164

Philip Bendiksen

0

0

3

0

3

6

165

Emil Mårtensson

Örkelljunga FK

0

0

3

3

0

6

166

Magnus Persson 2

LK Tuppgök

0

0

3

3

0

6

167

Mikael Andersson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

0

3

3

6

168

Andreas Skärbäck

OK Nackhe

5

0

0

0

0

5

169

Nick Andersson

Falkenberg

0

0

5

0

0

5

170

Mikael Larsson

Falkenberg

4

0

0

0

0

4

171

Anders Körner

Hunnestads IF

3

0

0

0

0

3

172

Arvid Johansson

Halmstad OK

0

3

0

0

0

3

173

Claes Andersson

Falkenbergs OK

0

0

0

0

3

3

174

Daniel Severinsson

Halmstad OK

0

0

0

3

0

3

175

Dany Awad

Falkenberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

176

Emil Hasselqvist

Skrea

0

0

0

0

3

3

177

Emil Vranjancu

IK Dran

0

0

0

0

3

3

178

Fredrik Angel

Falkenbergs RR

0

3

0

0

0

3

179

Henrik Unosson

Falkenbergs Plåt

0

0

3

0

0

3

180

Håkan Winnberg

IK Trenne Ullared

0

0

3

0

0

3

181

Jan Karlsson

Falkenbergs RR

0

3

0

0

0

3

182

Janne Jacobsson

Falkenbergs RR

0

0

0

0

3

3

183

Johan Hallén

Framsprång

0

0

0

0

3

3

184

Kjell Harrysson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

3

0

0

3

185

Markus Johnsson

RUNFBG

0

0

3

0

0

3

186

Mattias Skoog

Falkenberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

187

Mikael Männer

Gbg

0

3

0

0

0

3

188

Niklas Tenglund

IK Dran

0

0

0

0

3

3

189

Per-Olof Ivarsson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

3

0

0

3

190

Peter Carrefors

Blomsterbörsen

0

0

0

0

3

3

191

Rikard Bremer

Lonesome Runners

0

3

0

0

0

3

192

Roger Pettersson

Falkenbergs RR

0

3

0

0

0

3

193

Sebastian Ingemarsson

IK Dran

0

3

0

0

0

3

194

Stefan Lagerblad

LK Tuppgök

0

0

0

3

0

3

195

Adrian Eriksson

Rooster Club Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

196

Torbjörn Claesson

Träslövsläge

3

0

0

0

0

3

197

Henrik Mattsson

SK Stimmet

3

0

0

0

0

3

198

Joakim Elmquist

IK Dran

3

0

0

0

0

3

199

Morten Stig

Dagsås Ultra

3

0

0

0

0

3

200

Rikard Andersson

IK Dran

3

0

0

0

0

3

201

Gustav Manninge Lange

Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

202

Martin Agnåker

Falkenberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

203

Rickard Larsson

Solvikingarna

3

0

0

0

0

3

204

Anton Andersson

Rolfstorp

3

0

0

0

0

3

205

Andreas Nelje

Lätta steg Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

206

Vilhelm Skärbäck

OK Nackhe

3

0

0

0

0

3

207

Mattias Skärbäck

OK Nackhe

3

0

0

0

0

3

208

Daniel Carlsson

Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

209

Jens Karlsson

Falkenberg

0

0

3

0

0

3

210

Fredrik Arnesson

Ringhals IF

0

0

0

3

0

3

211

Stefan Pettersson

Falkenbergs RR

0

3

0

0

0

3

212

Morgan Lindlyckes

Falkenbergs RR

0

3

0

0

0

3

213

Morgan Karlsson

Halmstad OK

0

3

0

0

0

3

214

Jens Webster

Oslo Kajakklubb

0

3

0

0

0

3

215

Per Bjarnevik

Varberg

0

3

0

0

0

3

216

Joachim Elmqvist

IK Dran

0

3

0

0

0

3

217

Fredrik Strid

Lätta steg Varberg

0

3

0

0

0

3

218

Lars-Uno Kroon

Simlångsdalens IF

0

3

0

0

0

3

219

Steffen Zweck

Östra Frölunda

0

3

0

0

0

3

220

Peter Johansson

Hopp o Lek

0

3

0

0

0

3

221

Jörgen Olsson

Team Slakmota

0

3

0

0

0

3

222

Johan Lindberg

Åstorp

0

3

0

0

0

3

223

Benny Packendorff

Falkenberg

0

3

0

0

0

3

224

Jonas Håkansson

Fasanstigen IF

0

3

0

0

0

3

225

Martin Bjering

HGV FALKENBERG

0

3

0

0

0

3

226

Daniel Alexandersson

Falkenberg

0

0

3

0

0

3

227

Roger Runebrant

Burseryds IF

0

0

3

0

0

3

228

Niclas Svensson

Family Runners

0

0

3

0

0

3

229

Kim Andersson

Burseryds IF

0

0

3

0

0

3

230

Stefan Karlsson

Burseryds IF

0

0

3

0

0

3

231

Joakim Elmqvist

IK Dran

0

0

3

0

0

3

232

Peter Arvidsson

Ljungby

0

0

3

0

0

3

233

Carl Dock

Kvibille GF

0

0

3

0

0

3

234

Anders Bengtsson

Falkenbergs OK

0

0

3

0

0

3

235

Johan Henningsson

FK Friskus-Varberg

0

0

3

0

0

3

236

Peter Lundgren

Anderstorps OK

0

0

3

0

0

3

237

Martin Bjermqvist

Falkenberg

0

0

3

0

0

3

238

Fredrik Böregård

OK Gläntan

0

0

3

0

0

3

239

Davis Lundin

Team Smultheim

0

0

3

0

0

3

240

Jesper Svensson

Falkenbergs RR

0

0

3

0

0

3

241

Karl-Magnus Kramsjö

Scott Bader Falkenberg

0

3

0

0

3

242

Alexander Olsson

Framsprång

0

3

0

0

3

243

Johan Andersson 3

3

0

0

0

3

244

Johan Andersson 2

Falkenbergs RR

0

3

0

0

3

245

David Franklin

Sävedalen

0

0

3

0

3

246

David Bengtsson

Töringe runners

0

0

3

0

3

247

Tomas Stakeberg Jansson

Varbergs LTM

0

0

3

0

3

248

Marcus Johnsson

RUNFBG

0

0

3

0

3

249

Atle Nilsson

Ätrans IF

0

0

3

0

3

250

Robert Medrala

Falkenbergs RR

0

0

3

0

3

251

Viggo Paulsson

Kustens IF

0

0

0

3

3

252

Håkan Erlandersson

IK Dran

0

0

0

3

3

253

Magnus Karlsson

Halmstad OK

0

0

0

3

3

254

Matteus Andersson

Falkenberg

0

0

0

3

3

255

Kristoffer Vageteg

Slöinge Cykelservice

0

0

0

3

3

256

Rasmus Almryd

Steninge

0

0

0

3

3

257

Lars-Inge Larsson

Varberg

0

0

0

3

3

258

Sebastian Sanell

Burseryds IF

0

0

0

3

3

259

Robert Lenhov

0

0

0

3

3

260

Göran Carlsson

Kvibille GF

0

0

0

3

3

261

Stefan Tengvall

Slöinge

0

0

0

3

3

262

Rickard Karlsson

Team Hårred

0

0

0

3

3

263

Oliver Elhaddad

Falkenberg

0

0

0

3

3

264

Stefan Johansson

Kustens IF

0

0

0

3

3

265

Magnus Schenström

Krogsereds IK

0

0

0

3

3

266

Stefan Eierborg

Åskloster

0

0

0

3

3

267

Liam El-Haddad

Falkenberg

0

0

0

3

3

 

Tourställning Dam

Plats

Namn

Lag

Etapp 1

Etapp 2

Etapp 3

Etapp 4

Etapp 5

Poäng

1

Emy Thorén

IK Dran

40

40

39

0

38

157

2

Marie Arnesson Galler

IK Dran

0

39

40

39

39

157

3

Anette Harder

LK Tuppgök

39

38

37

38

35

152

4

Janette Persson

OK Tranan

38

37

35

37

33

147

5

Ann-Charlotte Bengtsson

Falkenberg Allstars

37

36

0

35

32

140

6

Sara Sjögren

LK Tuppgök

34

34

33

34

31

135

7

Malin Larsson

IK Dran

26

32

32

32

26

122

8

Karin Rolofsson

Lubba Varberg

30

33

27

28

30

121

9

Kristina Franzén

OK Nackhe

27

29

31

30

29

119

10

Anette Ottosson

RUNFBG

31

27

0

29

28

115

11

Malin Grip

SF Byggkonsult

28

31

14

26

22

107

12

Caroline Olofsson

FK Friskus-Varberg

35

0

34

36

0

105

13

Therese Lundgren

Herting

0

28

29

31

0

88

14

Petra Frank

Lubba Varberg

23

26

19

15

19

87

15

Nina Emilsson

Lubba Varberg

24

15

22

19

0

80

16

Annica Thorén

IK Dran

25

25

26

0

0

76

17

Lena Trillelv

Fortis

0

0

36

0

40

76

18

Moa Eriksson

IK Dran

14

11

20

23

18

75

19

Jenny Mårtensson

Falkenberg Allstars

0

0

38

0

37

75

20

Moa Thorén

IK Dran

15

9

0

24

23

71

21

Kristin Gustavsson

Fbg Training Academy

33

35

0

0

0

68

22

Kristina Vannerberg

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

22

16

24

0

0

62

23

Johanna Michaëlsson

IK Dran

3

0

8

25

24

60

24

Elin Johansson

Frillesås

29

30

0

0

0

59

25

Maria Nilsson

Kvibille GK

0

8

13

16

17

54

26

Maja Erlandsson

IK Dran

0

21

30

0

0

51

27

Ebba Lundberg

IK Dran

0

20

28

0

0

48

28

Hanna Unosson

FOT

18

22

6

0

0

46

29

Majsan Agnåker

Falkenberg

0

23

0

0

21

44

30

Marie Lundgren

Team Tuva

3

0

18

21

0

42

31

Åsa Eriksson

Halmstad ok

0

0

0

40

0

40

32

Ida Johnsson

RUNFBG

20

3

3

0

14

40

33

Helen Lindén

LK Tuppgök

13

3

3

10

13

39

34

Camilla Berggren

FK Herkules

0

0

0

0

36

36

35

Kristine Berglia

Göteborg Majorna OK

36

0

0

0

0

36

36

Ulrika Johansson

Varbergs GIF

0

10

5

20

0

35

37

Johannna Johansson

IF Rigor

0

0

0

0

34

34

38

Johanna Johansson

IF Rigor

0

0

0

33

0

33

39

Linda Jonsson

Halmstad

4

19

9

0

0

32

40

Linda Bengtsson

LK Tuppgök

32

0

0

0

0

32

41

Ann Willbrink

Fbg Training Academy

0

0

15

17

0

32

42

Lovisa Wallin

Falkenberg

0

0

17

0

15

32

43

Jenny Arnesson

Varberg

3

5

3

14

9

31

44

Anni Borgman

LK Tuppgök

0

3

4

13

11

31

45

Marie Johnsson

Falk-El AB

17

13

0

0

0

30

46

Erika Danker

LK Tuppgök

0

0

0

27

0

27

47

Sofia Svensson

LK Tuppgök

0

0

3

12

12

27

48

Johannna Nilsson

Falkenberg

0

0

0

0

27

27

49

Rebecka Franzén

Falkenberg

3

12

11

0

0

26

50

Nina Andersson

IK Dran

0

0

25

0

0

25

51

Sofia Andersson

Falkenbergspolisens Sportklubb

0

0

0

0

25

25

52

Alexandra Hoff

Falkenbergs RR

21

0

3

0

0

24

53

Eva Stenberg

Apladalens LK

0

24

0

0

0

24

54

Caroline Svensson

Team Tuva

3

0

0

0

20

23

55

Sofie Andersson

Falkenbergspolisens Sportklubb

0

0

23

0

0

23

56

Sara Ozols

Torslanda

0

0

0

22

0

22

57

Ilona Hallgren

Falkenberg

0

0

21

0

0

21

58

Ida Mobjer

LK Tuppgök

3

17

0

0

0

20

59

Weronica Erlandsson

IK Dran

19

0

0

0

0

19

60

Karin Lagerblad

Falkenbergs RR

0

0

0

18

0

18

61

Elin Söderberg

Nösslinge

0

18

0

0

0

18

62

Ulrika Karlsson

Kungsäters IF

3

3

3

8

0

17

63

Carin Erlandsson

IK Dran

9

7

0

0

0

16

64

Veronica Oskarsson

Ringhals IF

16

0

0

0

0

16

65

Isabella Arvidsson

Varberg

3

3

3

0

7

16

66

Ann-Sofie Nilsson

Falkenberg

0

3

3

7

3

16

67

Lena Andersson

IK Dran

0

0

16

0

0

16

68

Johanna Hedberg

Stråvalla

0

0

0

0

16

16

69

Jessica Petersson

Falkenberg

3

3

3

0

6

15

70

Ulrika Libäck

Falkenberg

3

3

3

5

3

14

71

Mona Carlsson

IK Dran

0

0

0

9

5

14

72

Petronella Olsson

Falkenberg

0

14

0

0

0

14

73

Ann-Mari Bartholdsson

Grimeton

7

3

3

0

0

13

74

Lina Svensson

LTM

3

3

3

3

3

12

75

Eleonor Gunnarsson

Framsprång

3

3

3

3

3

12

76

My Jönsson

Kvibille

3

3

3

3

3

12

77

Åsa Hjalmarsson

Falköpings CK

12

0

0

0

0

12

78

Josefine Magården

Gällsås

3

3

3

0

3

12

79

Anna Lindh

Valinge

3

3

3

0

3

12

80

Charlotte Karlsson

Bua trail runners

0

3

0

6

3

12

81

Erika svenungsson

Vilse if

0

0

12

0

0

12

82

Karin Svensson

IK Dran

0

0

0

11

0

11

83

Sandra Karlsson

Axtorna

11

0

0

0

0

11

84

Cia Hjortsberg Vranjaucu

IK Dran

10

0

0

0

0

10

85

Camilla Lundberg

Halmstad

0

0

10

0

0

10

86

Maria Holgersson

SF Byggkonsult

0

0

3

4

3

10

87

Sally Boman

Humlegården

0

3

3

0

4

10

88

Susanne Håkansson

Halmstad

0

0

0

0

10

10

89

Tilda Brönnert

Kvibille gf

3

0

0

3

3

9

90

Berit Andersson

Stafsinge

0

0

3

3

3

9

91

Anneli Skyggeson

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

0

3

3

0

3

9

92

Angelica Ivesand

Falkenberg

0

0

3

3

3

9

93

Vibecke Manninge Lange

Varberg

8

0

0

0

0

8

94

Matilda Wallin

Falkenbergs Roddklubb

0

0

0

0

8

8

95

Sascha Andersson

Falkenberg

0

0

7

0

0

7

96

Anna Svanberg

Frillesås

3

3

0

0

0

6

97

Emma Hedström

IK Dran

0

0

3

0

3

6

98

Maria Hidén

Gårdsfys i Sibbarp

0

6

0

0

0

6

99

Pernilla Lexman

Framsprång

3

0

3

0

0

6

100

Petra Lundström

LK Tuppgök

3

0

0

0

3

6

101

Ulrika Wendt

Frillesås Motionsförening

3

3

0

0

0

6

102

Julia Wramling

OK Nackhe

6

0

0

0

0

6

103

Jessica Andersson

IF Skattmasarna

3

3

0

0

0

6

104

Lisa Hellström

Falkenberg

3

3

0

0

0

6

105

Hanna Juraskovic

Ullared runners

3

3

0

0

0

6

106

Gunilla Nilsson

Slöinge

3

3

0

0

0

6

107

Linn Sundin

Varbergs GIF

3

3

0

0

0

6

108

Carita Olofsson

Falkenbergs OK

3

3

0

0

0

6

109

Emilie Widarsson

LK Tuppgök

3

3

0

0

0

6

110

Josephine Rau

OK Nackhe

3

3

0

0

0

6

111

Lena Brännehed

3

3

0

0

0

6

112

Cathrin Hill

Varberg

3

0

0

3

0

6

113

Anna Johnsson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

0

3

3

6

114

Ewa Hansen

SF Byggkonsult

0

0

3

3

0

6

115

Suzanne Svensson

0

0

3

3

0

6

116

Betty Claesson

Falkenberg

0

3

0

0

3

6

117

Cecilia Bengtsson

Varberg

0

3

0

0

3

6

118

Jenny Nilsson

Gjuteriet Falkenberg

0

0

3

3

0

6

119

Ulrika Smedberg

IK Dran

0

0

3

0

3

6

120

Linn Backman

Varberg

5

0

0

0

0

5

121

Lovisa Johansson

IK Dran

0

4

0

0

0

4

122

Cia Hjortsberg Vranjancu

IK Dran

0

0

3

0

0

3

123

Johanna Waltersson

Stensjö

3

0

0

0

0

3

124

Monica Åkesson

IK Dran

0

0

0

3

0

3

125

Pernilla Hansson

Grimeton

3

0

0

0

0

3

126

Deborah Nelje

Lätta steg Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

127

Anette Bergman

Lätta steg Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

128

Anna Magnusson

Lätta steg Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

129

Jenny Halkjaer

Falkenbergs OK

3

0

0

0

0

3

130

Charlotta Stig

Dagsås Ultra

3

0

0

0

0

3

131

Mona Carsson

IK Dran

3

0

0

0

0

3

132

Johanna Åstrand

Lätta steg Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

133

Malin Brorson

OK Nackhe

3

0

0

0

0

3

134

Teresia Eriksson

IK Dran

3

0

0

0

0

3

135

Sally Boma

Humlegården

3

0

0

0

0

3

136

Jennie Axelsson

Falkenberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

137

Marie Skoglund

Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

138

Olivia Carlsson

Varberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

139

Malin Ejdestig

Falkenberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

140

Nina Geo

Falkenberg

3

0

0

0

0

3

141

Lisa Ahlgren

Falkenberg

0

0

0

0

3

3

142

Emmy Wallin

SF Byggkonsult

0

0

0

3

0

3

143

Katarina Karlsson Frisch

0

0

3

0

0

3

144

Kristina Flaa

Vilse if

0

0

3

0

0

3

145

Sandra Wallin

SF Byggkonsult

0

0

0

3

0

3

146

Mia Lönnqvist-Petersson

Frillesås

0

3

0

0

0

3

147

Catherine Borg

Falkenberg

0

0

3

0

0

3

148

Anna Jonsson

Krogsereds IK

0

0

3

0

0

3

149

Sofie Sonestam

Falkenberg

0

0

3

0

0

3

150

Ann-Sofi Jönsson

FK Friskus-Varberg

0

0

3

0

0

3

151

Marlene Larsson

Mölnlycke

0

0

3

0

0

3

152

Louise Karlsson

0

0

0

0

3

3

153

Ulrika Sjöström

0

0

0

0

3

3

154

Anja Ljungberg

Krogsereds IK

0

0

0

0

3

3

155

Christina Malmqvist

Falkenbergs OK

0

0

0

0

3

3